SarkariDisha.com
अपडेट सबसे तेज़
IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Result 2021
Posted on: 1, April 2021

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Result Clerk Of Institute of Banking Personnel Selection How To Download Clerk Result 2019 Call Letter Of IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Result Link To Download Clerk Pre Exam Result Of IBPS Vacancy OfInstitute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) CRP Clerk IX (9th) Hall Ticket of  IBPS 2019 date of Result 2019 details of Clerk 2019

PRINT THIS PAGE

IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Result

(Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) CRP Clerk IX (9th) Recruitment 2019)

(Total: 12075 Post)

Important Dates:

Application Start: 17 September 2019

Last Date: 09 October 2019

Last Date Fees Payment: 09 October 2019

Pre Exam Training Admit Card Date: 13 November 2019

Pre Exam Training: 25-30 November 2019

Pre Exam Admit Card Date: 26 November 2019

Online Pre Exam Date: 07-08, 14-21 December 2019

Pre Exam Result Date: 01 January 2020

Mains Exam Admit Card: 07 January 2020

Mains Exam Date: 19 January 2020

Mains Re-Exam Admit Card: 01 February 2020

Mains RE- Exam Date: 08 February 2020

Application Fees:

General / OBC: Rs. 600/-

SC / ST / PH: Rs. 100/-

Make the payment ‘online’ using Net Banking/Debit Card/Credit Card / Mobile Wallet

Age Limit:

(Age Calculate – 01 September 2019)

Minimum 20 Years and Maximum 28 Years

Age Relaxation Check Advertisement

Education Qualification:

Graduate Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Number of Posts:
Post NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh518117311248091203
Uttrakhand7010142201117
Rajasthan12930595453325
Madhya Pradesh183414666104440
Bihar1652659432295
Chandigarh413128064
Chhattisgarh821471853174
Jharkhand7812091131141
Haryana1572989530328
Delhi222491367840525
West Bengal3548017619839847
Gujarat282571324485600
Goa430512010667
Himachal Pradesh5710263204129
Jammu & Kashmir410209080363
Daman & Diu200002
Karnataka4079224814660953
Kerala18533943601349
Lakshadeep01000001
Dadar & Nagar Haveli400004
Maharashtra672123251126851257
Manipur090000211
Meghalaya050000207
Mizoram070000209
Nagaland100000111
Odisha18138515592417
Puducherry2703104044
Punjab266601351730634
Assam991541925189
Sikkim130104010423
Tamil Naidu625132349259141379
Telangana256581619839612
Tripura28040091253
Andhra Pradesh3187519812561777
Arunachal Pradesh10000111
Andaman & Nicobar10130014
Important Note
Candidate Read Advertisement Before Apply
Important Links
Official Website
Download Advertisement
Check Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Apply Online Form
Candidate Login
Download Pre Exam Training Admit Card
Download Pre Exam Admit Card
Download Pre Exam Result
Download Mains Re-Exam Admit Card
Download Mains Exam Result
Download Allotment ResultNew
DOWNLOAD POSTER

The post IBPS Clerk IX Allotment Result 2021 appeared first on SarkariDisha.com.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

adsense code ayega