SarkariDisha.com
अपडेट सबसे तेज़
Railway NCR Jhansi Apprentice Online Form 2021 Form Start: 17 March 2021
Posted on: 17, March 2021

Railway NCR Jhansi Apprentice Recruitment 2021 for 480 Post Railway Recruitment Cell, North Central Railway Latest Vacancy 2021 Railway NCR Jhansi Trade Apprentice Online Form 2021 Recruitment RRC (Trade Apprentice) Job Recruitment Online Form 2021 (Railway) RRC NCR Trade Apprentice Exam Recruitment 2021 RRC Job Vacancy 2021 Railway (Apprentice) Vacancy Details Given Below:

PRINT THIS PAGE:

Railway NCR Jhansi Apprentice Online Form 2021

(North Central Railway NCR Jhansi Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2021)

(Total: 480 Post)

Important Dates:

Application Start: 17 March 2021

Last Date: 16 April 2021

Last Date Payment: 16 April 2021

Download Result: Update Soon

Application Fees:

General/ OBC/ EWS: 170/-

SC/ ST/ PH: 70/-

All Female: 70/-

Pay Application Fees Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Bank Challan

Age Limit:

(Age Calculate – 17 March 2021)

Minimum 15 Years And Maximum 24 Years

Age Relaxation as per rules

Education Qualification:

Class 10th Exam Passed with 50% & ITI Certificate in Related Trade

Number of Post:
Trade NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal
Fitter145774321286
Welder (Gas & Electric)0603010111
Mechanic DSL4223130684
Carpenter0603010111
Electrician4424130788
Total2411327136480
Note:

Candidates are advised to carefully read the full advertisement for details of educational qualifications and other eligibility criteria before submission of application

Important Links

Official Website

Download Advertisement

Apply Online Form (Link Activate Soon)

DOWNLOAD POSTER

The post Railway NCR Jhansi Apprentice Online Form 2021 <span style="color: #0000ff;"><strong>Form Start: 17 March 2021</strong></span> appeared first on SarkariDisha.com.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

adsense code ayega