SarkariDisha.com
अपडेट सबसे तेज़
JPSC Civil Services Online Form 2021 Form Start: 15 February 2021
Posted on: 9, February 2021

About us: JPSC Civil Services Various Post Recruitment 2021 for 252 Post in Jharkhand Public Service Commission Latest Vacancy 2021 Advt No. 01/2021 JPSC Civil Service Online Form 2021 JPSC Recruitment (JPSC Various Post) Job Recruitment Online Form 2021 (JPSC) Exam Recruitment 2021 Jharkhand Job Vacancy 2021 JPSC (JPSC Various Post) Check About Recruitment Details of Vacancy Important Dates 2020 How To Apply Steps to Fill Application Form Vacancy Details Given Below:

PRINT THIS PAGE:

JPSC Civil Services Online Form 2021

(Jharkhand Public Service Commission (JPSC) Civil Services Various Post Recruitment 2021)

(Total: 252 Post)

Important Dates:
Application Start: 15 February 2021

Closing Date: 15 March 2021

Last Date Fees Payment: 16 March 2021

Admit Card Date: Update Soon

Pre Exam Date: 02 May 2021

Mains Exam Date: 4th Week September 2021

Application Fees:

General/ OBC/ EWS: Rs. 600/-

SC/ ST: Rs. 150/-

Payment Should Be Made Online Only, Through Credit/ Debit Card/ Net Banking Mode Only

Age Limit:

(Age Calculate – 01 March 2021)

Minimum 21 Years And Maximum 35 Years

(Age Relaxation will be provided as per Govt. Rules)

Education Qualification:
Graduate in Any Discipline in any Recognized University in India
Number Of Post:
Post NameGeneralEWSOBC-IBC-IISCSTTotal Post
Deputy Collector 18040001041744
Police Sub-Inspector20030201041040
District Commander09010001020316
Jail Superintendent02000000000002
Assistant Municipal Commissioner / Executive Officer / Special Officer27060504061765
Jharkhand Education Services Class-219040602020841
Underwriter05000200000310
Assistant Registrar03000003000006
Assistant Director Social Security01000000010002
Planning Officer / District Planning Officer05000200000209
Probation officer05010301030417
Total Post1141920132264252
How To Apply:
Read the detailed Advertisement pdf attached below before Apply Online. If you are interested and found yourself eligible for JPSC Civil Services, Click on the apply online link given below. Then, find the appropriate option and fill-up the form
Important Links
Official Website
Download Advertisement
Apply Online Form (Link Activate 15  February 2021)
DOWNLOAD POSTER

The post JPSC Civil Services Online Form 2021 <span style="color: #0000ff;"><strong>Form Start: 15 February 2021</strong> appeared first on SarkariDisha.com.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

adsense code ayega