SarkariDisha.com
अपडेट सबसे तेज़
DSSSB AE Civil Answer Key 2019
Posted on: 29, November 2019

DSSSB AE Civil Answer Key 2019-20 JE AE Civil Answer Key Of Delhi Subordinate Services Selection Board How To Download DSSSB JE AE AAnswer Key 2019 JE AE Answer Key Of DSSSB 2019 Call Letter/Hall Ticket Of Junior Engineer Assistant Engineer Link To Download DSSSB Answer Key Of JE AE Vacancy Of DSSSB 2019 JE Answer Key 2019 AE Recruitment Process In DSSSB Hall Ticket of JE 2019 date of Call Letter JE AE 2019 details of DSSSB Answer Key 2019

PRINT THIS PAGE

DSSSB AE Civil Answer Key 2019

(DSSSB Delhi Subordinate Services Selection Board JE & AE Recruitment 2019)

(Total: 264 Post)

Important Dates:

 Application Start: 30 January 2019

Last Date: 01 March 2019

Admit Card Date: November 2019

Exam Date JE Civil: 05 November 2019

Exam Date AE Civil: 19 November 2019

Download Answer Key AE Civil: 29 November 2019

Application Fees:

General / OBC: Rs. 100/-

SC / ST / PH / Women: Rs. 0/- (Exempted)

Payment Fees Through Bank Challan / Debit Card / Credit Card OR Net Banking

Age Limit:
(Age Calculate 01 March 2019)

For Age Relaxation Check Advertisement

Education Qualification:
Post NameDeptt. NameAge MaximumEducation Qualification
Asstt. Engg. (Electrical)MCD32Degree in Electrical Engineering with Two Years Experience
Asstt. Engg. (Civil)MCD30Degree in Civil Engineering with Two Years Experience
Junior Engineer (Civil)MCD27Degree in Civil Engg OR Diploma in Civil Engg or equivalent & two years Experience
Junior Engineer (Electrical)MCD27Degree in Electrical Engg OR Diploma in Electrical Engg or equivalent & two years Experience
Junior Engineer (Civil)NDMC18-30Three years Diploma in Civil Engg
Junior Engineer (Civil)DUSIB18-27Diploma in Civil Engg with two years Experience OR Graduate in Civil Engg
Junior Engineer (Electrical)DUSIB18-27Diploma in Electrical/Mechanical Engg with two years experience. OR Graduate in Electrical/Mechanical engg
Number Of Post:
Post NameDeptt. NameUROBCSCSTTotal
Asstt. Engg. (Electrical)MCD0501010007
Asstt. Engg. (Civil)MCD0703020113
Junior Engineer (Civil)MCD54271507103
Junior Engineer (Electrical)MCD1105030120
Junior Engineer (Civil)NDMC0427000233
Junior Engineer (Civil)DUSIB0845020661
Junior Engineer (Electrical)DUSIB1209040227
Important Links:
Official Website
Download Advertisement
Exam Date Notice

Download Admit Card

Download Answer Key (AE Civil 02/2019)

Download Poster

The post DSSSB AE Civil Answer Key 2019 appeared first on SarkariDisha.com.


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

adsense code ayega